Finzati - Logo
NSRX logo

Nasus Pharma Ltd.

NSRX • Medical - Pharmaceuticals
$0.00
— 0.00 (0.00%)
EarningsLatest report: Jun 30, 2026
WEAK PROFILEWeakConfidence: 54%

Quantitative profile — not an investment recommendation.

Quantitative profile — not an investment recommendation.Methodology
Analysis thesis: Weak historical ratio profile. The current evidence does not support a favorable risk/reward view.
Market Cap
$31.44M
Growth
—
Cash Flow
0/5
Trend
Negative
Evidence
Manageable debt level · 0Weak profitability
Financial data as of: Jun 30, 2026, 12:00 AM UTCLast earnings update: Jun 30, 2026, 12:00 AM UTCLast profile update: Aug 19, 2026, 12:16 PM UTC

Company Snapshot

Key valuation, quality, financial strength, momentum and analyst data.

Price$0.00
Change0.00%
Market Cap$31.44M
52W Range1.98 - 9.99
Beta3.96
Gross Margin0.00%
Oper. Margin0.00%
Profit Margin0.00%
Debt/Eq0.00
Current Ratio0.00
Quick Ratio0.00
Target$22.00

Investment DNA

How strong this company looks for long-term investors

25
out of 100
Business Quality
Margins, moat, returns
22/100
Financial Strength
Debt, cash, stability
20/100
Growth Potential
Revenue and expansion
50/100
Price Attractiveness
Cheap or expensive today
50/100
Why this score▼
Manageable debt level · 0Weak profitability

Analyst view

Analyst sentiment and price target

Analyst sentiment
No vote count available
Bullish
0
Hold
0
Bearish
0
Price Target
2026-08-19
Low
$22.00
Mean
$22.00
Median
$22.00
High
$22.00

Company Overview

IPO: 8/13/2025
Industry: Medical - Pharmaceuticals
P/B i: 0.00
Debt / Equity i: 0.00
Operating Margin: 0.00%
Net Margin: 0.00%
ROE i: -
ROIC: -

Financial Health

Score4 / 20
Debt / Equity: 0.00
Current Ratio: 0.00
Quick Ratio: 0.00
Status: HighRisk

Insider Transactions

Recent executive and insider activity

O'Grady Brendan P.
Transaction: 07/27/2026
OTHER
Change
0
Price
Not reported
Filing
07/31/2026
Type
OTHER
Teleman Dan Benjamin
Transaction: 07/22/2026
OTHER
Change
0
Price
Not reported
Filing
07/29/2026
Type
OTHER
Teleman Dan Benjamin
Transaction: 06/17/2026
BUY
Change
+6,550
Price
$3.10
Filing
06/22/2026
Type
BUY