Finzati - Logo
RADX logo

Radiopharm Theranostics Limited

RADX • Biotechnology
$0.00
— 0.00 (0.00%)
EarningsLatest report: Jun 30, 2026
HIGHER-RISK PROFILECautionConfidence: 70%

Quantitative profile — not an investment recommendation.

Quantitative profile — not an investment recommendation.Methodology
Analysis thesis: Caution is warranted. Recent ratios show weaknesses that may limit returns unless fundamentals improve.
Market Cap
$3.10M
Growth
126.8%
Cash Flow
0/5
Trend
Negative
Evidence
Positive revenue growth · 126.8%Manageable debt level · 0Weak profitability
Financial data as of: Jun 30, 2026, 12:00 AM UTCLast earnings update: Jun 30, 2026, 12:00 AM UTCLast profile update: Aug 30, 2026, 12:08 PM UTC

Company Snapshot

Key valuation, quality, financial strength, momentum and analyst data.

Price$0.00
Change0.00%
Market Cap$3.10M
52W Range2.04 - 16.25
Beta0.80
Gross Margin-77.67%
Oper. Margin-24.69%
Profit Margin-19.92%
Debt/Eq0.00
Current Ratio1.16
Quick Ratio1.16
Revenue 5Y126.79%

Investment DNA

How strong this company looks for long-term investors

41
out of 100
Business Quality
Margins, moat, returns
22/100
Financial Strength
Debt, cash, stability
51/100
Growth Potential
Revenue and expansion
95/100
Price Attractiveness
Cheap or expensive today
50/100
Why this score▼
Positive revenue growth · 126.8%Manageable debt level · 0Weak profitability

Analyst view

Analyst sentiment and price target

Analyst sentiment
No vote count available
Bullish
0
Hold
0
Bearish
0
Price Target
2026-08-30
Low
$6.00
Mean
$6.00
Median
$6.00
High
$6.00

Company Overview

IPO: 12/5/2024
Industry: Biotechnology
P/B i: 2.90
Debt / Equity i: 0.00
Operating Margin: -2468.62%
Net Margin: -1992.46%
ROE i: -
ROIC: -

Financial Health

Score10 / 20
Debt / Equity: 0.00
Current Ratio: 1.16
Quick Ratio: 1.16
Status: Moderate

Insider Transactions

Recent executive and insider activity

HOPPER PAUL
Transaction: 07/01/2028
OTHER
Change
+6,048,542
Price
$0.03
Filing
05/06/2026
Type
OTHER
Voliotis Dimitris
Transaction: 07/01/2028
OTHER
Change
+7,657,334
Price
$0.03
Filing
05/06/2026
Type
OTHER
HOPPER PAUL
Transaction: 03/18/2026
OTHER
Change
0
Price
Not reported
Filing
05/06/2026
Type
OTHER