Finzati - Logo
PACH logo

Pioneer Acquisition I Corp

PACH • Investment Holding Companies
$0.00
— 0.00 (0.00%)
EarningsLatest report: Mar 31, 2026
WEAK PROFILEWeakConfidence: 43%

Quantitative profile — not an investment recommendation.

Quantitative profile — not an investment recommendation.Methodology
Analysis thesis: Weak historical ratio profile. The current evidence does not support a favorable risk/reward view.
Market Cap
$324.16M
Growth
—
Cash Flow
0/5
Trend
Negative
Evidence
Manageable debt level · 0Healthy liquidity · 4.57Weak profitability
Financial data as of: Mar 31, 2026, 12:00 AM UTCLast earnings update: Mar 31, 2026, 12:00 AM UTCLast profile update: Aug 5, 2026, 2:36 PM UTC

Company Snapshot

Key valuation, quality, financial strength, momentum and analyst data.

Price$0.00
Change0.00%
Market Cap$324.16M
52W Range9.94 - 10.25
Beta0.02
Gross Margin0.00%
Oper. Margin0.00%
Profit Margin0.00%
Debt/Eq0.00
Current Ratio4.57
Quick Ratio4.57
Volume904.00

Investment DNA

How strong this company looks for long-term investors

31
out of 100
Business Quality
Margins, moat, returns
30/100
Financial Strength
Debt, cash, stability
70/100
Growth Potential
Revenue and expansion
50/100
Price Attractiveness
Cheap or expensive today
67/100
Why this score▼
Manageable debt level · 0Healthy liquidity · 4.57Weak profitability
Analyst view
No analyst data available now.

Company Overview

IPO: 8/15/2025
Industry: Investment Holding Companies
P/B i: 0.55
Debt / Equity i: 0.00
Operating Margin: 0.00%
Net Margin: 0.00%
ROE i: -
ROIC: -

Financial Health

Score14 / 20
Debt / Equity: 0.00
Current Ratio: 4.57
Quick Ratio: 4.57
Status: Good
🧾

No insider activity

No recent insider transactions available.