Finzati - Logo
HXHX logo

Haoxin Holdings Limited Class A Ordinary Shares

HXHX • Trucking
$0.00
— 0.00 (0.00%)
EarningsLatest report: Dec 31, 2025
BALANCED PROFILENeutralConfidence: 70%

Quantitative profile — not an investment recommendation.

Quantitative profile — not an investment recommendation.Methodology
Analysis thesis: Mixed profile. The company is not automatically unattractive, but valuation, growth, or balance-sheet evidence does not yet justify a stronger signal.
Market Cap
$6.18M
Growth
20.9%
Cash Flow
2/5
Trend
Volatile
Evidence
Stable or improving margins · 12.0%Reasonable earnings multiple · 2.05Manageable debt level · 0.42Healthy liquidity · 2.37
Financial data as of: Dec 31, 2025, 12:00 AM UTCLast earnings update: Dec 31, 2025, 12:00 AM UTCLast profile update: Aug 5, 2026, 2:27 PM UTC

Company Snapshot

Key valuation, quality, financial strength, momentum and analyst data.

Price$0.00
Change0.00%
Market Cap$6.18M
52W Range0.33 - 1.84
Beta3.68
Gross Margin25.11%
Oper. Margin23.58%
Profit Margin12.01%
Debt/Eq0.42
Current Ratio2.37
Quick Ratio2.37
Revenue 5Y20.91%

Investment DNA

How strong this company looks for long-term investors

66
out of 100
Business Quality
Margins, moat, returns
69/100
Financial Strength
Debt, cash, stability
93/100
Growth Potential
Revenue and expansion
44/100
Price Attractiveness
Cheap or expensive today
95/100
Why this score▼
Stable or improving margins · 12.0%Reasonable earnings multiple · 2.05Manageable debt level · 0.42Healthy liquidity · 2.37
Analyst view
No analyst data available now.

Company Overview

IPO: 4/15/2025
Industry: Trucking
P/B i: 0.29
Debt / Equity i: 0.42
Operating Margin: 23.58%
Net Margin: 12.01%
ROE i: -
ROIC: -

Financial Health

Score19 / 20
Debt / Equity: 0.42
Current Ratio: 2.37
Quick Ratio: 2.37
Status: Strong

Insider Transactions

Recent executive and insider activity

Charette Mikael
Transaction: 04/09/2026
OTHER
Change
0
Price
Not reported
Filing
04/09/2026
Type
OTHER