Finzati - Logo
YYAI logo

AiRWA Inc.

YYAI • Software - Infrastructure
$0.00
— 0.00 (0.00%)
EarningsLatest report: Jul 31, 2026
HIGHER-RISK PROFILECautionConfidence: 70%

Quantitative profile — not an investment recommendation.

Quantitative profile — not an investment recommendation.Methodology
Analysis thesis: Caution is warranted. Recent ratios show weaknesses that may limit returns unless fundamentals improve.
Market Cap
$38,871
Growth
—
Cash Flow
1/5
Trend
Volatile
Evidence
Manageable debt level · 0Healthy liquidity · 3.09Negative growth trendWeak profitability
Financial data as of: Jul 31, 2026, 12:00 AM UTCLast earnings update: Jul 31, 2026, 12:00 AM UTCLast profile update: Sep 24, 2026, 12:10 PM UTC

Company Snapshot

Key valuation, quality, financial strength, momentum and analyst data.

Price$0.00
Change0.00%
Market Cap$38.87K
52W Range0.66 - 118000.00
Beta-0.53
Gross Margin12.93%
Oper. Margin-23.73%
Profit Margin-68.04%
Debt/Eq0.00
Current Ratio3.09
Quick Ratio3.09
Volume241.51K

Investment DNA

How strong this company looks for long-term investors

43
out of 100
Business Quality
Margins, moat, returns
22/100
Financial Strength
Debt, cash, stability
70/100
Growth Potential
Revenue and expansion
20/100
Price Attractiveness
Cheap or expensive today
95/100
Why this score▼
Manageable debt level · 0Healthy liquidity · 3.09Negative growth trendWeak profitability
Analyst view
No analyst data available now.

Company Overview

IPO: 1/8/2021
Industry: Software - Infrastructure
P/B i: 0.08
Debt / Equity i: 0.00
Operating Margin: -23.73%
Net Margin: -68.04%
ROE i: -
ROIC: -

Financial Health

Score14 / 20
Debt / Equity: 0.00
Current Ratio: 3.09
Quick Ratio: 3.09
Status: Good

Insider Transactions

Recent executive and insider activity

⚠ 3 high-volume insider sells detected
Quiles Alejandro
Transaction: 07/15/2026
OTHER
Change
0
Price
Not reported
Filing
09/17/2026
Type
OTHER
Cui Hai Bin
Transaction: 09/16/2025
OTHER
Change
0
Price
Not reported
Filing
09/17/2026
Type
OTHER
Ji Guibao
Transaction: 11/21/2024
OTHER
Change
0
Price
Not reported
Filing
09/17/2026
Type
OTHER