Finzati - Logo
KHOB logo

Kheoba Corp.

KHOB • Travel Services
$0.00
— 0.00 (0.00%)
EarningsLatest report: Jul 31, 2025
WEAK PROFILEWeakConfidence: 54%

Quantitative profile — not an investment recommendation.

Quantitative profile — not an investment recommendation.Methodology
Analysis thesis: Weak historical ratio profile. The current evidence does not support a favorable risk/reward view.
Market Cap
$20.23M
Growth
176.3%
Cash Flow
0/5
Trend
Negative
Evidence
Positive revenue growth · 176.3%High debt level · 4.12Weak liquidity · 0.59Weak profitability
Financial data as of: Jul 31, 2025, 12:00 AM UTCLast earnings update: Jul 31, 2025, 12:00 AM UTCLast profile update: Aug 5, 2026, 2:27 PM UTC

Company Snapshot

Key valuation, quality, financial strength, momentum and analyst data.

Price$0.00
Change0.00%
Market Cap$20.23M
52W Range2.50 - 4.00
Beta-3.61
Gross Margin65.90%
Oper. Margin-83.53%
Profit Margin-83.53%
Debt/Eq4.12
Current Ratio0.59
Quick Ratio0.59
Revenue 5Y176.29%

Investment DNA

How strong this company looks for long-term investors

31
out of 100
Business Quality
Margins, moat, returns
22/100
Financial Strength
Debt, cash, stability
20/100
Growth Potential
Revenue and expansion
95/100
Price Attractiveness
Cheap or expensive today
20/100
Why this score▼
Positive revenue growth · 176.3%High debt level · 4.12Weak liquidity · 0.59Weak profitability
Analyst view
No analyst data available now.

Company Overview

IPO: 8/28/2024
Industry: Travel Services
P/B i: 4879.74
Debt / Equity i: 4.12
Operating Margin: -83.53%
Net Margin: -83.53%
ROE i: -
ROIC: -

Financial Health

Score4 / 20
Debt / Equity: 4.12
Current Ratio: 0.59
Quick Ratio: 0.59
Status: HighRisk

Warnings

  • High debt level
  • Weak Liquidity
  • Weak quick ratio
🧾

No insider activity

No recent insider transactions available.