Finzati - Logo
BTOC logo

Armlogi Holding Corp. common stock

BTOC • Integrated Freight & Logistics
$0.00
— 0.00 (0.00%)
EarningsLatest report: Jun 30, 2026
HIGHER-RISK PROFILECautionConfidence: 70%

Quantitative profile — not an investment recommendation.

Quantitative profile — not an investment recommendation.Methodology
Analysis thesis: Caution is warranted. Recent ratios show weaknesses that may limit returns unless fundamentals improve.
Market Cap
$10.92M
Growth
80.9%
Cash Flow
1/5
Trend
Volatile
Evidence
Positive revenue growth · 32.6%High debt level · 13.95Weak liquidity · 0.44Weak profitability
Financial data as of: Jun 30, 2026, 12:00 AM UTCLast earnings update: Jun 30, 2026, 12:00 AM UTCLast profile update: Sep 30, 2026, 12:10 PM UTC

Company Snapshot

Key valuation, quality, financial strength, momentum and analyst data.

Price$0.00
Change0.00%
Market Cap$10.92M
52W Range0.23 - 0.95
Beta2.87
Gross Margin0.23%
Oper. Margin-11.59%
Profit Margin-11.23%
Debt/Eq13.95
Current Ratio0.44
Quick Ratio0.44
Revenue 5Y80.89%

Investment DNA

How strong this company looks for long-term investors

53
out of 100
Business Quality
Margins, moat, returns
22/100
Financial Strength
Debt, cash, stability
20/100
Growth Potential
Revenue and expansion
95/100
Price Attractiveness
Cheap or expensive today
92/100
Why this score▼
Positive revenue growth · 32.6%High debt level · 13.95Weak liquidity · 0.44Weak profitability
Analyst view
No analyst data available now.

Company Overview

IPO: 5/14/2024
Industry: Integrated Freight & Logistics
P/B i: 1.67
Debt / Equity i: 13.95
Operating Margin: -11.59%
Net Margin: -11.23%
ROE i: -
ROIC: -

Financial Health

Score4 / 20
Debt / Equity: 13.95
Current Ratio: 0.44
Quick Ratio: 0.44
Status: HighRisk

Warnings

  • High debt level
  • Weak Liquidity
  • Weak quick ratio

Insider Transactions

Recent executive and insider activity

Lin Maxwell E.
Transaction: 08/31/2025
OTHER
Change
0
Price
Not reported
Filing
09/10/2025
Type
OTHER
Hsu Sheng-Kai
Transaction: 01/13/2025
OTHER
Change
0
Price
Not reported
Filing
01/14/2025
Type
OTHER
Zhou Zhiliang
Transaction: 01/13/2025
OTHER
Change
0
Price
Not reported
Filing
01/14/2025
Type
OTHER